Wellington Sunday Football League

Showing Season/Term: Winter 2021 - Grading

You are looking Wellington Sunday Football League / Season Winter 2021 - Grading. If you want to register to this competition please click here to do it.

Weather Today
Weather today | Wellington
It's never too late. If you want, you can register to this competition.
View scheduled game times See Schedule
WSFL Division IV
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Super Padd 5 5 0 0 21 15 w w w w w
2 Wellington 4 4 0 0 8 12 w w w w
3 ESKA Dynam 4 3 0 1 16 9 w l w w
4 Westwood U 4 3 0 1 10 9 w w l w
5 Fireraider 4 3 0 1 7 9 w w w l
6 V-Well FC 4 2 0 2 14 6 w l w l
7 SVH 4 2 0 2 7 6 w l l w
8 Intergalac 4 2 0 2 6 6 w l l w
9 Valley FC 4 2 0 2 5 6 l l w w
10 Ball Tampe 3 2 0 1 5 6 l w w
11 Wellington 4 2 0 2 -2 6 l l w w
12 Sunday Car 4 2 0 2 -7 6 l w w l
13 The Salmon 4 1 0 3 -5 3 w l l l
14 Porirua Cl 4 1 0 3 -12 3 l w l l
15 Valley FC 4 1 0 3 -13 3 l w l l
16 FC Reaper 4 1 0 3 -15 3 l w l l
17 Skid Gib 1 0 0 1 -1 0 l
18 Sharks FC 3 0 0 3 -18 0 l l l
19 Trentham U 4 0 0 4 -26 0 l l l l
Latest Results
V-Well FC 2:4 Wellington Chinese United
Super Paddy's Fun Club 8:1 The Salmon
ESKA Dynamo 6:1 FC Reaper
Fireraiders 0:3 SVH
Westwood United 7:0 Sharks FC
Intergalactic 3:0 Trentham Utd
Ball Tamperers 6:2 Sunday Cardigans
Valley FC Soccer Friends 3:7 Valley FC Youngens
Porirua Club Battlers 2:5 Wellington Rewa FC
Skid Gib 1:2 Super Paddy's Fun Club
Next Round
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV FC Reaper : Wellington Chinese United -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV The Salmon : SVH -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV V-Well FC : Sharks FC -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV Super Paddy's Fun Club : Trentham Utd -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV ESKA Dynamo : Sunday Cardigans -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV Fireraiders : Valley FC Youngens -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV Westwood United : Wellington Rewa FC -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV Intergalactic : Porirua Club Battlers -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV Ball Tamperers : Valley FC Soccer Friends -

Fixture
Round - 1
SVH 7:0 FC Reaper
Sharks FC 1:8 The Salmon
Trentham Utd 4:16 V-Well FC
Sunday Cardigans 0:5 Super Paddy's Fun Club
Valley FC Youngens 2:5 ESKA Dynamo
Wellington Rewa FC 1:6 Fireraiders
Porirua Club Battlers 1:4 Westwood United
Valley FC Soccer Friends 0:6 Intergalactic
Wellington Chinese United 2:1 Ball Tamperers
Round - 2
Super Paddy's Fun Club 2:1 ESKA Dynamo
V-Well FC 1:5 Fireraiders
The Salmon 2:6 Westwood United
FC Reaper 3:1 Intergalactic
SVH 0:2 Ball Tamperers
Sharks FC 1:5 Valley FC Soccer Friends
Trentham Utd 2:4 Porirua Club Battlers
Sunday Cardigans 2:1 Wellington Rewa FC
Wellington Chinese United 1:0 Valley FC Youngens
Round - 3
Trentham Utd 0:9 ESKA Dynamo
Westwood United 1:5 Wellington Chinese United
Intergalactic 1:2 Fireraiders
Valley FC Soccer Friends 0:7 Super Paddy's Fun Club
Porirua Club Battlers 2:10 V-Well FC
Wellington Rewa FC 2:1 The Salmon
Valley FC Youngens 7:2 FC Reaper
Sunday Cardigans 1:0 SVH
Round - 4
Skid Gib 1:2 Super Paddy's Fun Club
V-Well FC 2:4 Wellington Chinese United
Super Paddy's Fun Club 8:1 The Salmon
ESKA Dynamo 6:1 FC Reaper
Fireraiders 0:3 SVH
Westwood United 7:0 Sharks FC
Intergalactic 3:0 Trentham Utd
Ball Tamperers 6:2 Sunday Cardigans
Valley FC Soccer Friends 3:7 Valley FC Youngens
Porirua Club Battlers 2:5 Wellington Rewa FC
Round - 5
FC Reaper : Wellington Chinese United
The Salmon : SVH
V-Well FC : Sharks FC
Super Paddy's Fun Club : Trentham Utd
ESKA Dynamo : Sunday Cardigans
Fireraiders : Valley FC Youngens
Westwood United : Wellington Rewa FC
Intergalactic : Porirua Club Battlers
Ball Tamperers : Valley FC Soccer Friends
Round - 6
The Salmon : Wellington Chinese United
V-Well FC : FC Reaper
Super Paddy's Fun Club : SVH
ESKA Dynamo : Sharks FC
Fireraiders : Trentham Utd
Westwood United : Sunday Cardigans
Intergalactic : Valley FC Youngens
Ball Tamperers : Wellington Rewa FC
Valley FC Soccer Friends : Porirua Club Battlers
Round - 7
The Salmon : V-Well FC
FC Reaper : Super Paddy's Fun Club
SVH : ESKA Dynamo
Sharks FC : Fireraiders
Trentham Utd : Westwood United
Sunday Cardigans : Intergalactic
Valley FC Youngens : Ball Tamperers
Wellington Rewa FC : Valley FC Soccer Friends
Wellington Chinese United : Porirua Club Battlers
Round - 8
V-Well FC : Super Paddy's Fun Club
The Salmon : ESKA Dynamo
FC Reaper : Fireraiders
SVH : Westwood United
Sharks FC : Intergalactic
Trentham Utd : Ball Tamperers
Sunday Cardigans : Valley FC Soccer Friends
Valley FC Youngens : Porirua Club Battlers
Wellington Chinese United : Wellington Rewa FC
Round - 9
Super Paddy's Fun Club : Wellington Chinese United
ESKA Dynamo : V-Well FC
Fireraiders : The Salmon
Westwood United : FC Reaper
Intergalactic : SVH
Ball Tamperers : Sharks FC
Valley FC Soccer Friends : Trentham Utd
Porirua Club Battlers : Sunday Cardigans
Wellington Rewa FC : Valley FC Youngens
Round - 10
ESKA Dynamo : Wellington Chinese United
Fireraiders : Super Paddy's Fun Club
Westwood United : V-Well FC
Intergalactic : The Salmon
Ball Tamperers : FC Reaper
Valley FC Soccer Friends : SVH
Porirua Club Battlers : Sharks FC
Wellington Rewa FC : Trentham Utd
Valley FC Youngens : Sunday Cardigans
Round - 11
ESKA Dynamo : Fireraiders
Super Paddy's Fun Club : Westwood United
V-Well FC : Intergalactic
The Salmon : Ball Tamperers
FC Reaper : Valley FC Soccer Friends
SVH : Porirua Club Battlers
Sharks FC : Wellington Rewa FC
Trentham Utd : Valley FC Youngens
Wellington Chinese United : Sunday Cardigans
Round - 12
Fireraiders : Wellington Chinese United
Westwood United : ESKA Dynamo
Intergalactic : Super Paddy's Fun Club
Ball Tamperers : V-Well FC
Valley FC Soccer Friends : The Salmon
Porirua Club Battlers : FC Reaper
Wellington Rewa FC : SVH
Valley FC Youngens : Sharks FC
Sunday Cardigans : Trentham Utd
Round - 13
Fireraiders : Westwood United
ESKA Dynamo : Intergalactic
Super Paddy's Fun Club : Ball Tamperers
V-Well FC : Valley FC Soccer Friends
The Salmon : Porirua Club Battlers
FC Reaper : Wellington Rewa FC
SVH : Valley FC Youngens
Sharks FC : Sunday Cardigans
Wellington Chinese United : Trentham Utd
Round - 14
Westwood United : Intergalactic
Fireraiders : Ball Tamperers
ESKA Dynamo : Valley FC Soccer Friends
Super Paddy's Fun Club : Porirua Club Battlers
V-Well FC : Wellington Rewa FC
The Salmon : Valley FC Youngens
FC Reaper : Sunday Cardigans
SVH : Trentham Utd
Wellington Chinese United : Sharks FC
Round - 15
Intergalactic : Wellington Chinese United
Ball Tamperers : Westwood United
Valley FC Soccer Friends : Fireraiders
Porirua Club Battlers : ESKA Dynamo
Wellington Rewa FC : Super Paddy's Fun Club
Valley FC Youngens : V-Well FC
Sunday Cardigans : The Salmon
Trentham Utd : FC Reaper
Sharks FC : SVH
Round - 16
Intergalactic : Ball Tamperers
Westwood United : Valley FC Soccer Friends
Fireraiders : Porirua Club Battlers
ESKA Dynamo : Wellington Rewa FC
Super Paddy's Fun Club : Valley FC Youngens
V-Well FC : Sunday Cardigans
The Salmon : Trentham Utd
FC Reaper : Sharks FC
Wellington Chinese United : SVH
Round - 17
FC Reaper : The Salmon
SVH : V-Well FC
Sharks FC : Super Paddy's Fun Club
Sunday Cardigans : Fireraiders
Valley FC Youngens : Westwood United
Wellington Rewa FC : Intergalactic
Porirua Club Battlers : Ball Tamperers
Wellington Chinese United : Valley FC Soccer Friends
Round - 18
ESKA Dynamo : Ball Tamperers
Sharks FC : Trentham Utd