Wellington Sunday Football League

Showing Season/Term: Winter 2021 - Grading

You are looking Wellington Sunday Football League / Term Winter 2021 - Grading. If you want to register to this competition please click here to do it.

Weather Today
Weather today | Wellington

WSFL Division IV
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Super Paddy's 5 5 0 0 21 15 w w w w w
2 Wellington Ch 4 4 0 0 8 12 w w w w
3 ESKA Dynamo 4 3 0 1 16 9 w l w w
4 Westwood Unit 4 3 0 1 10 9 w w l w
5 Fireraiders 4 3 0 1 7 9 w w w l
6 V-Well FC 4 2 0 2 14 6 w l w l
7 SVH 4 2 0 2 7 6 w l l w
8 Intergalactic 4 2 0 2 6 6 w l l w
9 Valley FC You 4 2 0 2 5 6 l l w w
10 Ball Tamperer 3 2 0 1 5 6 l w w
11 Wellington Re 4 2 0 2 -2 6 l l w w
12 Sunday Cardig 4 2 0 2 -7 6 l w w l
13 The Salmon 4 1 0 3 -5 3 w l l l
14 Porirua Club 4 1 0 3 -12 3 l w l l
15 Valley FC Soc 4 1 0 3 -13 3 l w l l
16 FC Reaper 4 1 0 3 -15 3 l w l l
17 Skid Gib 1 0 0 1 -1 0 l
18 Sharks FC 3 0 0 3 -18 0 l l l
19 Trentham Utd 4 0 0 4 -26 0 l l l l
Latest Results
V-Well FC 2:4 Wellington Chinese United
Super Paddy's Fun Club 8:1 The Salmon
ESKA Dynamo 6:1 FC Reaper
Fireraiders 0:3 SVH
Westwood United 7:0 Sharks FC
Intergalactic 3:0 Trentham Utd
Ball Tamperers 6:2 Sunday Cardigans
Valley FC Soccer Friends 3:7 Valley FC Youngens
Porirua Club Battlers 2:5 Wellington Rewa FC
Skid Gib 1:2 Super Paddy's Fun Club
Next Round
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV FC Reaper : Wellington Chinese United -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV The Salmon : SVH -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV V-Well FC : Sharks FC -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV Super Paddy's Fun Club : Trentham Utd -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV ESKA Dynamo : Sunday Cardigans -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV Fireraiders : Valley FC Youngens -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV Westwood United : Wellington Rewa FC -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV Intergalactic : Porirua Club Battlers -
Round 5 - WSFL Division IV Ball Tamperers : Valley FC Soccer Friends -

Fixture
Round - 1
SVH 7:0 FC Reaper
Sharks FC 1:8 The Salmon
Trentham Utd 4:16 V-Well FC
Sunday Cardigans 0:5 Super Paddy's Fun Club
Valley FC Youngens 2:5 ESKA Dynamo
Wellington Rewa FC 1:6 Fireraiders
Porirua Club Battlers 1:4 Westwood United
Valley FC Soccer Friends 0:6 Intergalactic
Wellington Chinese United 2:1 Ball Tamperers
Round - 2
Super Paddy's Fun Club 2:1 ESKA Dynamo
V-Well FC 1:5 Fireraiders
The Salmon 2:6 Westwood United
FC Reaper 3:1 Intergalactic
SVH 0:2 Ball Tamperers
Sharks FC 1:5 Valley FC Soccer Friends
Trentham Utd 2:4 Porirua Club Battlers
Sunday Cardigans 2:1 Wellington Rewa FC
Wellington Chinese United 1:0 Valley FC Youngens
Round - 3
Trentham Utd 0:9 ESKA Dynamo
Westwood United 1:5 Wellington Chinese United
Intergalactic 1:2 Fireraiders
Valley FC Soccer Friends 0:7 Super Paddy's Fun Club
Porirua Club Battlers 2:10 V-Well FC
Wellington Rewa FC 2:1 The Salmon
Valley FC Youngens 7:2 FC Reaper
Sunday Cardigans 1:0 SVH
Round - 4
Skid Gib 1:2 Super Paddy's Fun Club
V-Well FC 2:4 Wellington Chinese United
Super Paddy's Fun Club 8:1 The Salmon
ESKA Dynamo 6:1 FC Reaper
Fireraiders 0:3 SVH
Westwood United 7:0 Sharks FC
Intergalactic 3:0 Trentham Utd
Ball Tamperers 6:2 Sunday Cardigans
Valley FC Soccer Friends 3:7 Valley FC Youngens
Porirua Club Battlers 2:5 Wellington Rewa FC
Round - 5
FC Reaper : Wellington Chinese United
The Salmon : SVH
V-Well FC : Sharks FC
Super Paddy's Fun Club : Trentham Utd
ESKA Dynamo : Sunday Cardigans
Fireraiders : Valley FC Youngens
Westwood United : Wellington Rewa FC
Intergalactic : Porirua Club Battlers
Ball Tamperers : Valley FC Soccer Friends
Round - 6
The Salmon : Wellington Chinese United
V-Well FC : FC Reaper
Super Paddy's Fun Club : SVH
ESKA Dynamo : Sharks FC
Fireraiders : Trentham Utd
Westwood United : Sunday Cardigans
Intergalactic : Valley FC Youngens
Ball Tamperers : Wellington Rewa FC
Valley FC Soccer Friends : Porirua Club Battlers
Round - 7
The Salmon : V-Well FC
FC Reaper : Super Paddy's Fun Club
SVH : ESKA Dynamo
Sharks FC : Fireraiders
Trentham Utd : Westwood United
Sunday Cardigans : Intergalactic
Valley FC Youngens : Ball Tamperers
Wellington Rewa FC : Valley FC Soccer Friends
Wellington Chinese United : Porirua Club Battlers
Round - 8
V-Well FC : Super Paddy's Fun Club
The Salmon : ESKA Dynamo
FC Reaper : Fireraiders
SVH : Westwood United
Sharks FC : Intergalactic
Trentham Utd : Ball Tamperers
Sunday Cardigans : Valley FC Soccer Friends
Valley FC Youngens : Porirua Club Battlers
Wellington Chinese United : Wellington Rewa FC
Round - 9
Super Paddy's Fun Club : Wellington Chinese United
ESKA Dynamo : V-Well FC
Fireraiders : The Salmon
Westwood United : FC Reaper
Intergalactic : SVH
Ball Tamperers : Sharks FC
Valley FC Soccer Friends : Trentham Utd
Porirua Club Battlers : Sunday Cardigans
Wellington Rewa FC : Valley FC Youngens
Round - 10
ESKA Dynamo : Wellington Chinese United
Fireraiders : Super Paddy's Fun Club
Westwood United : V-Well FC
Intergalactic : The Salmon
Ball Tamperers : FC Reaper
Valley FC Soccer Friends : SVH
Porirua Club Battlers : Sharks FC
Wellington Rewa FC : Trentham Utd
Valley FC Youngens : Sunday Cardigans
Round - 11
ESKA Dynamo : Fireraiders
Super Paddy's Fun Club : Westwood United
V-Well FC : Intergalactic
The Salmon : Ball Tamperers
FC Reaper : Valley FC Soccer Friends
SVH : Porirua Club Battlers
Sharks FC : Wellington Rewa FC
Trentham Utd : Valley FC Youngens
Wellington Chinese United : Sunday Cardigans
Round - 12
Fireraiders : Wellington Chinese United
Westwood United : ESKA Dynamo
Intergalactic : Super Paddy's Fun Club
Ball Tamperers : V-Well FC
Valley FC Soccer Friends : The Salmon
Porirua Club Battlers : FC Reaper
Wellington Rewa FC : SVH
Valley FC Youngens : Sharks FC
Sunday Cardigans : Trentham Utd
Round - 13
Fireraiders : Westwood United
ESKA Dynamo : Intergalactic
Super Paddy's Fun Club : Ball Tamperers
V-Well FC : Valley FC Soccer Friends
The Salmon : Porirua Club Battlers
FC Reaper : Wellington Rewa FC
SVH : Valley FC Youngens
Sharks FC : Sunday Cardigans
Wellington Chinese United : Trentham Utd
Round - 14
Westwood United : Intergalactic
Fireraiders : Ball Tamperers
ESKA Dynamo : Valley FC Soccer Friends
Super Paddy's Fun Club : Porirua Club Battlers
V-Well FC : Wellington Rewa FC
The Salmon : Valley FC Youngens
FC Reaper : Sunday Cardigans
SVH : Trentham Utd
Wellington Chinese United : Sharks FC
Round - 15
Intergalactic : Wellington Chinese United
Ball Tamperers : Westwood United
Valley FC Soccer Friends : Fireraiders
Porirua Club Battlers : ESKA Dynamo
Wellington Rewa FC : Super Paddy's Fun Club
Valley FC Youngens : V-Well FC
Sunday Cardigans : The Salmon
Trentham Utd : FC Reaper
Sharks FC : SVH
Round - 16
Intergalactic : Ball Tamperers
Westwood United : Valley FC Soccer Friends
Fireraiders : Porirua Club Battlers
ESKA Dynamo : Wellington Rewa FC
Super Paddy's Fun Club : Valley FC Youngens
V-Well FC : Sunday Cardigans
The Salmon : Trentham Utd
FC Reaper : Sharks FC
Wellington Chinese United : SVH
Round - 17
FC Reaper : The Salmon
SVH : V-Well FC
Sharks FC : Super Paddy's Fun Club
Sunday Cardigans : Fireraiders
Valley FC Youngens : Westwood United
Wellington Rewa FC : Intergalactic
Porirua Club Battlers : Ball Tamperers
Wellington Chinese United : Valley FC Soccer Friends
Round - 18
ESKA Dynamo : Ball Tamperers
Sharks FC : Trentham Utd