Twilight Summer Football - Te Whaea

Showing Season/Term: 2019

You are looking Twilight Summer Football - Te Whaea / Term 2019. If you want to register to this competition please click here to do it.

Weather Today
Weather today | Wellington

TW Sunday 5:45 Open B Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Chipolo AS 11 10 0 1 90 30 w w l w w
2 Quite Nice 10 9 0 1 26 27 w w w w w
3 StreetFooty 10 7 1 2 29 22 w l d w w
4 United Chips 10 6 1 3 20 19 l w d l w
5 Lunchbox FC 9 6 0 3 13 18 w w w l l
6 UScore4 WeSco 10 6 0 4 12 18 w l w w w
7 N2FC 10 4 1 5 -18 13 l w d w l
8 Westwood's Ch 11 4 0 7 -25 12 l w w l l
9 Game of Throw 9 3 1 5 -5 10 w l d l l
10 RAP Social 10 3 0 7 -18 9 w w l l l
11 Bombers Babie 4 2 0 2 4 6 l l w w
12 The Fumble-be 9 2 0 7 -58 6 l l l l l
13 Belgian Waffl 11 1 0 10 -41 3 l l l w l
14 DUB C 4 0 0 4 -18 0 l l l l
Latest Results
Quite Nice 9:3 United Chips
The Fumble-bees 0:14 Game of Throw Ins
Belgian Waffles 1:7 Chipolo AS
Westwood's Children 0:4 Lunchbox FC
N2FC 1:6 UScore4 WeScore5 FC
DUB C 4:8 RAP Social
StreetFooty 8:5 Bombers Babies
Next Round
View details

TW Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Super Locomot 9 7 1 1 29 22 w w w w w
2 Natural Monop 8 7 1 0 25 22 w w w w w
3 The Cartel 7 6 1 0 33 19 d w w w w
4 Hells Dream T 9 5 2 2 18 17 w w l l w
5 Te Whaea Star 8 5 0 3 0 15 l l w l w
6 ZoMBIEs 9 4 1 4 0 13 l d w w l
7 The GOATS 8 1 1 6 -22 4 w l l d l
8 First Person 7 1 0 6 -16 3 l w l l l
9 Dizzee Penalt 8 1 0 7 -25 3 l l l l w
10 RintoulFC 8 0 1 7 -39 1 l l l d l
Latest Results
Te Whaea Starters 3:6 Super Locomotive
First Person Shooters 1:7 Natural Monopoly
The GOATS 7:2 Dizzee Penalty
ZoMBIEs 2:5 Hells Dream Team
Next Round
Round 10 - TW Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade Super Locomotive : Hells Dream Team 2019-11-25 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Round 10 - TW Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade ZoMBIEs : RintoulFC 2019-11-25 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 5
View details

TW Monday 6:45 Mixed A Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Hakuna Juan M 9 8 1 0 42 25 w w w w w
2 Seatoun 9 5 3 1 14 18 d w w d w
3 Victorious Se 8 5 2 1 17 17 l d d w w
4 Unlucky Strik 8 5 1 2 11 16 w d w w l
5 When does it 9 4 2 3 -4 14 w d l w d
6 No Hat No Pla 9 2 2 5 -19 8 d w l l l
7 Loki Bad at F 9 1 2 6 -18 5 w l l d l
8 kim.comcom 8 1 0 7 -19 3 l l l l l
9 Te Whaea Stop 7 0 1 6 -24 1 l l l d l
Latest Results
Loki Bad at Football 4:2 Te Whaea Stoppers
No Hat No Play 3:3 Seatoun
Unlucky Strikes 6:4 kim.comcom
Victorious Secret 2:4 Hakuna Juan Mata
When does it start? : Bye
Next Round
View details

TW Monday 7:30 Open A Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Marron 5 9 8 1 0 31 25 w w w w w
2 Roy’s of th 9 8 0 1 29 24 w w w w w
3 The Pink Elep 9 6 1 2 15 19 w w d w w
4 Lucky Strikes 9 6 0 3 18 18 l l w w w
5 Redemption FC 10 5 1 4 -1 16 l w l d w
6 The All Right 9 4 0 5 23 12 l w w l l
7 Veelma 9 3 1 5 2 10 w l l l l
8 Bay Masters 9 2 0 7 -39 6 l w l l w
9 Bombers Babie 9 1 1 7 -44 4 l l l l w
10 Lads United 9 0 1 8 -30 1 l l l l l
Latest Results
Roy’s of the Realm 6:0 Redemption FC
Bombers Babies : Bay Masters
Marron 5 : Lucky Strikes
The All Rights : Veelma
Next Round
View details

TW Tuesday 6:00 Mixed B Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 The Basking S 9 8 0 1 18 24 w w w w w
2 Rapid Raccoon 8 6 0 2 14 18 w w l w w
3 Punderstruck 10 4 1 5 -2 13 l w l d w
4 Pamu Pumas 10 4 1 5 -4 13 l w l d l
5 King Rat 6 4 0 2 5 12 w l w w l
6 Park the Bus 9 3 1 5 -3 10 l l w d w
7 Mighty Salmon 9 3 1 5 -7 10 l l l d w
8 Whole team 1 1 0 0 3 3 w
Latest Results
Pamu Pumas 0:3 Whole team
Rapid Raccoons 3:2 Punderstruck
The Basking Sharks 3:2 Mighty Salmon
King Rat 3:1 Park the Bus
Next Round
View details

TW Tuesday 6:45 Mixed A Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 That Team 8 7 1 0 40 22 w w d w w
2 Almost There 8 7 1 0 32 22 w w d w w
3 KFC Bournemou 9 7 0 2 57 21 w w w l l
4 GCC 9 4 0 5 -4 12 l w w l l
5 Chase's Angel 9 3 0 6 -23 9 w l l w l
6 The Basking S 8 1 0 7 -31 3 l l l w l
7 Whole team 1 0 0 1 -1 0 l
8 Davids Army F 8 0 0 8 -70 0 l l l l l
Latest Results
Chase's Angels 3:2 Whole team
Davids Army FC 2:7 That Team
The Basking Sharkettes 1:9 KFC Bournemouth
GCC 2:5 Almost There
Next Round
View details

TW Tuesday 7:30 Open A Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 CBB 10 9 0 1 80 27 w w w w w
2 KFC Bournemou 10 8 0 2 24 24 w w w w w
3 The Crombies 9 7 0 2 29 21 w l l w w
4 Fun Size Alt- 10 5 2 3 -2 17 l w d l l
5 Pathetico Mad 10 5 1 4 6 16 l l d w l
6 Neville Wears 9 5 1 3 -2 16 w l w w l
7 Davids Army F 9 2 1 6 -42 7 d w l l w
8 DUB C 10 1 1 8 -44 4 l l l l w
9 AQ Dragon and 9 0 2 7 -31 2 d l l l l
Latest Results
Neville Wears Prada : Bye
Pathetico Madrid 2:4 The Crombies
Davids Army FC 2:2 AQ Dragon and friends
KFC Bournemouth 11:3 DUB C
Fun Size Alt-Teasers 1:12 CBB
Next Round
View details

TW Wednesday 6:00 Open B Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Jerrys Got a 9 8 1 0 44 25 w w w w w
2 Sweaty beasts 9 8 1 0 42 25 w w w w w
3 Brooklyn Five 9 7 0 2 35 21 w w w w l
4 8B x TXK 9 5 1 3 -1 16 w w w l w
5 Libero FC 9 5 0 4 14 15 w l l l w
6 Westland FC 9 4 0 5 21 12 l l l l l
7 Las Tortugas 9 3 1 5 9 10 l l l w d
8 Wild Bunch 9 3 1 5 -4 10 w l w l l
9 Pigeon FC 9 2 3 4 -10 9 l w d w d
10 The Dogs 9 2 1 6 -22 7 l w l w l
11 Whole team 9 2 1 6 -32 7 l l d l w
12 Stop Kicking 9 0 0 9 -96 0 l l l l l
Latest Results
Brooklyn Five-Five 7:3 Westland FC
The Dogs 1:3 Libero FC
8B x TXK 3:2 Las Tortugas Ninja
Sweaty beasts 12:0 Stop Kicking Me
Jerrys Got a Job FC 4:0 Pigeon FC
Whole team 2:6 Wild Bunch
Next Round
View details

TW Wednesday 6:45 Open A Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Lala FC 9 8 0 1 28 24 l w w w w
2 Lewis's Cream 9 7 1 1 16 22 w d w w w
3 Alice, Alice, 9 4 2 3 1 14 w d l w d
4 Westland FC I 9 2 2 5 -16 8 l l d l d
5 Brooklyn Five 9 2 0 7 -21 6 w w l l l
6 Red Star Belg 9 1 1 7 -8 4 l l d l l
Latest Results
Lala FC 2:3 Lewis's Creamery
Alice, Alice, Who the X is Alice? 4:3 Red Star Belgrade
Brooklyn Five-Five 5:2 Westland FC II
Next Round
View details

TW Wednesday 7:30 Open A Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Vieji FC 9 7 1 1 26 22 w w l w d
2 Shikar Dhawan 8 6 1 1 20 19 w w d w w
3 Bad Boys 2 9 4 2 3 -6 14 w l w d w
4 Six Offenders 8 3 2 3 3 11 l w w d w
5 Well that's a 6 3 0 3 1 9 l w w l w
6 FC٥Nafara 8 2 1 5 -17 7 l l l w l
7 Tekkers 8 2 0 6 -14 6 l l l l l
8 Sawcon Wander 4 1 0 3 -4 3 l w l l
Latest Results
Six Offenders : Bye
FC٥Nafara 1:6 Bad Boys 2
Tekkers 0:3 Vieji FC
Shikar Dhawan 8:2 Well that's awkward
Next Round
View details

TW Thursday 6:00 Open B Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Betis FC 11 9 0 2 11 27 w l w w w
2 Return Of The 9 7 2 0 41 23 w d w w w
3 A Great Bunch 8 6 1 1 22 19 l w d w w
4 Lads on Whaea 9 5 1 3 12 16 w l w w w
5 The Good Fell 9 5 0 4 21 15 l w l w l
6 TFTs - 1 9 4 1 4 9 13 w w l l l
7 Backheel Boys 10 3 1 6 -18 10 w l w l w
8 Blazers 9 3 0 6 -1 9 l w w l l
9 Dan's Army 9 3 0 6 -11 9 w l l w l
10 Snatchy Grabb 9 1 1 7 -40 4 l l l l l
11 Fake Madrid 8 0 1 7 -46 1 l l l l l
Latest Results
Lads on Whaea 8:3 A Great Bunch of Lads
Snatchy Grabby 0:4 Betis FC
TFTs - 1 4:3 The Good Fellas
Fake Madrid 2:7 Backheel Boys
Dan's Army 6:3 Blazers
Next Round
View details

TW Thursday 6:45 Open A Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Maggie Smith' 7 6 1 0 24 19 w w w w w
2 Whatever Jinh 9 6 1 2 10 19 l w w w w
3 Granada CF 9 6 0 3 22 18 l w l w l
4 The Good Thur 8 6 0 2 16 18 w l w w w
5 Absolutely Fa 6 4 0 2 7 12 w l w l w
6 Pretty Commit 9 4 0 5 -1 12 w l w l w
7 TFTs - 2 9 3 1 5 -13 10 d w l l w
8 Lads On Toure 9 2 1 6 -9 7 d l w l l
9 Nicholas Russ 9 1 2 6 -14 5 l w l l l
10 Oi Breather 8 1 0 7 -34 3 l l l l w
Latest Results
Absolutely Fabregas 3:0 Whatever Jinhan Says
Granada CF 3:6 Maggie Smith's Veins
Pretty Committee 4:2 Oi Breather
TFTs - 2 3:3 Lads On Toure
The Good Thursday Agreement 5:1 Nicholas Russell
Next Round
View details

TW Thursday 7:30 Open A Grade
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Dead Parrots 10 9 0 1 50 27 w w w l w
2 Boca Seniors 10 7 2 1 62 23 w l w w d
3 BCFC 10 6 1 3 25 19 w l w w l
4 CLFC 10 6 1 3 15 19 l w l w w
5 Mia San Mia 10 5 3 2 20 18 l l w w d
6 Maggie Smith' 10 6 0 4 16 18 w w l w w
7 OMC 10 3 0 7 -50 9 w w l l l
8 Stallions Rid 10 2 0 8 -31 6 l w l l l
9 Bayer Neverlo 10 2 0 8 -53 6 l l w l w
10 The Big Send 10 0 1 9 -54 1 l l l l l
Latest Results
Dead Parrots 8:2 Bayer Neverlosin'
Boca Seniors 3:0 Stallions Ride Again
CLFC 2:4 Maggie Smith's Veins
Mia San Mia 4:5 BCFC
OMC 3:0 The Big Send
Next Round
View details

Cup - Sunday A Final (id:100)


  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 1 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45... Chipolo AS
  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 8 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45... Westwood's Children
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 2 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45... Quite Nice
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 7 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45... N2FC
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 3 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45... StreetFooty
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 6 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45... UScore4 WeScore5 FC
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 4 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45... United Chips
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 5 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45... Lunchbox FC
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 100) Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 100) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 100) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 100) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 100) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 100) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Sunday A Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Chipolo AS
- Pos: 1 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45...
: Westwood's Children
- Pos: 8 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45...
2019-12-08 17:00:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Quite Nice
- Pos: 2 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45...
: N2FC
- Pos: 7 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45...
2019-12-08 17:00:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 StreetFooty
- Pos: 3 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45...
: UScore4 WeScore5 FC
- Pos: 6 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45...
2019-12-08 17:00:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 United Chips
- Pos: 4 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45...
: Lunchbox FC
- Pos: 5 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45...
2019-12-08 17:00:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 100)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 100)
2019-12-08 17:30:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 100)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 100)
2019-12-08 17:30:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 100)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 100)
-

Cup - Sunday E Final (id:107)


  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 9 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45... Game of Throw Ins
  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 14 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45... DUB C
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 10 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45... RAP Social
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 13 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45... Belgian Waffles
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 11 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45... Bombers Babies
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 12 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45... The Fumble-bees
  •  
  • qf4 Waiting
  •  
  • qf4 Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 107) Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 107) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 107) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf3 (Cup: 107) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 107) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 107) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Sunday E Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Game of Throw Ins
- Pos: 9 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45...
: DUB C
- Pos: 14 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45...
2019-12-08 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 RAP Social
- Pos: 10 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45...
: Belgian Waffles
- Pos: 13 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45...
2019-12-08 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 Bombers Babies
- Pos: 11 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45...
: The Fumble-bees
- Pos: 12 Grade: TW Sunday 5:45...
2019-12-08 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 107)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 107)
2019-12-08 18:30:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 107)
: Waiting
- Loser of match: qf3 (Cup: 107)
2019-12-08 18:30:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 107)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 107)
-

Cup - Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade A Final (id:112)


  •  
  • qf1 Super Locomotive 5
  •  
  • qf1 First Person Shooters 2
  •  
  • qf2 Natural Monopoly 8
  •  
  • qf2 The GOATS 1
  •  
  • qf3 The Cartel 5
  •  
  • qf3 ZoMBIEs 1
  •  
  • qf4 Hells Dream Team 6
  •  
  • qf4 Te Whaea Starters 1
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 112) Super Locomotive 5
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 112) Natural Monopoly 3
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 112) The Cartel
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 112) Hells Dream Team
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 112) Super Locomotive
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 112) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade A Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Super Locomotive
5:2 First Person Shooters
2019-12-02 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Natural Monopoly
8:1 The GOATS
2019-12-02 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 The Cartel
5:1 ZoMBIEs
2019-12-02 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Hells Dream Team
6:1 Te Whaea Starters
2019-12-02 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Super Locomotive
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 112)
5:3 Natural Monopoly
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 112)
2019-12-09 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 The Cartel
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 112)
: Hells Dream Team
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 112)
2019-12-09 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Final Stage - fn Super Locomotive
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 112)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 112)
-

Cup - Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade B Final


  •  
  • sm1 - Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 112) First Person Shooters
  •  
  • sm1 - Loser of match: qf4 (Cup: 112) Te Whaea Starters
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 112) The GOATS
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf3 (Cup: 112) ZoMBIEs
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 118) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 118) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade B Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 First Person Shooters
- Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 112)
: Te Whaea Starters
- Loser of match: qf4 (Cup: 112)
2019-12-09 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 The GOATS
- Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 112)
: ZoMBIEs
- Loser of match: qf3 (Cup: 112)
2019-12-09 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 118)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 118)
-

Cup - Monday 6:45 Mixed A Grade A Final (id:122)


  •  
  • qf1 Hakuna Juan Mata 5
  •  
  • qf1 kim.comcom 3
  •  
  • qf2 Seatoun 5
  •  
  • qf2 Loki Bad at Football 2
  •  
  • qf3 Victorious Secret 7
  •  
  • qf3 No Hat No Play 9
  •  
  • qf4 Unlucky Strikes 4
  •  
  • qf4 When does it start? 3
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 122) Hakuna Juan Mata 3
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 122) Seatoun 2
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 122) No Hat No Play 2 4
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 122) Unlucky Strikes 1 4
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 122) Hakuna Juan Mata
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 122) No Hat No Play
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday 6:45 Mixed A Grade A Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Hakuna Juan Mata
5:3 kim.comcom
2019-12-02 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Seatoun
5:2 Loki Bad at Football
2019-12-02 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 Victorious Secret
7:9 No Hat No Play
2019-12-02 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Unlucky Strikes
4:3 When does it start?
2019-12-02 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Hakuna Juan Mata
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 122)
3:2 Seatoun
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 122)
2019-12-09 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 No Hat No Play
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 122)
4:4 Unlucky Strikes
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 122)
(2:1) Penalties
2019-12-09 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Final Stage - fn Hakuna Juan Mata
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 122)
: No Hat No Play
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 122)
-

Cup - Monday 6:45 Mixed A Grade B Final


  •  
  • sm1 - Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 122) kim.comcom 4
  •  
  • sm1 - Loser of match: qf4 (Cup: 122) When does it start? 1
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 122) Loki Bad at Football 1 3
  •  
  • sm2 Victorious Secret 3
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 123) kim.comcom
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 123) Loki Bad at Football
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday 6:45 Mixed A Grade B Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 kim.comcom
- Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 122)
4:1 When does it start?
- Loser of match: qf4 (Cup: 122)
2019-12-09 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Loki Bad at Football
- Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 122)
3:3 Victorious Secret
(1:0) Penalties
2019-12-09 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Final Stage - fn kim.comcom
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 123)
: Loki Bad at Football
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 123)
-

Cup - Monday 6:45 Mixed A Grade D Final


  •  
  • sm1 Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 125) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 125) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday 6:45 Mixed A Grade D Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 125)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 125)
-

Cup - Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade C Final


  •  
  • sm1 Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 127) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 127) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade C Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 127)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 127)
-

Cup - Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade D Final


  •  
  • sm1 Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 128) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 128) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade D Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 128)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 128)
-

Cup - Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade E Final


  •  
  • sm1 Dizzee Penalty 1
  •  
  • sm1 RintoulFC 0
  •  
  • sm2 Te Whaea Stoppers 3
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting 0
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 129) Dizzee Penalty 7
  •  
  • fn Te Whaea Stoppers 1
  •  
  • Dizzee Penalty

Matches for Cup: Monday 6:00 Mixed B Grade E Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Dizzee Penalty
1:0 RintoulFC
2019-12-02 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 5
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Te Whaea Stoppers
3:0 Waiting
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Dizzee Penalty
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 129)
7:1 Te Whaea Stoppers
2019-12-09 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 5

Cup - Monday 7:30 Open A Grade A Final (id:130)


  •  
  • qf1 Marron 5 3
  •  
  • qf1 Bay Masters 2
  •  
  • qf2 Roy’s of the Realm 4
  •  
  • qf2 Veelma 5
  •  
  • qf3 The Pink Elephants 5
  •  
  • qf3 The All Rights 8
  •  
  • qf4 Lucky Strikes 4
  •  
  • qf4 Redemption FC 2
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 130) Marron 5 5
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 130) Veelma 2
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 130) The All Rights 2
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 130) Lucky Strikes 4
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 130) Marron 5
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 130) Lucky Strikes
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday 7:30 Open A Grade A Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Marron 5
3:2 Bay Masters
2019-12-02 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Roy’s of the Realm
4:5 Veelma
2019-12-02 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 The Pink Elephants
5:8 The All Rights
2019-12-02 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Lucky Strikes
4:2 Redemption FC
2019-12-02 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Marron 5
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 130)
5:2 Veelma
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 130)
2019-12-09 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 The All Rights
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 130)
2:4 Lucky Strikes
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 130)
2019-12-09 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Final Stage - fn Marron 5
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 130)
: Lucky Strikes
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 130)
-

Cup - Monday 7:30 Open A Grade B Final


  •  
  • sm1 - Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 130) Bay Masters 4
  •  
  • sm1 - Loser of match: qf4 (Cup: 130) Redemption FC 5
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 130) Roy’s of the Realm 7
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf3 (Cup: 130) The Pink Elephants 3
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 131) Redemption FC
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 131) Roy’s of the Realm
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday 7:30 Open A Grade B Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Bay Masters
- Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 130)
4:5 Redemption FC
- Loser of match: qf4 (Cup: 130)
2019-12-09 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Roy’s of the Realm
- Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 130)
7:3 The Pink Elephants
- Loser of match: qf3 (Cup: 130)
2019-12-09 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Final Stage - fn Redemption FC
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 131)
: Roy’s of the Realm
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 131)
-

Cup - Monday 7:30 Open A Grade C Final


  •  
  • sm1 Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 132) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 132) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday 7:30 Open A Grade C Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 132)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 132)
-

Cup - Monday 7:30 Open A Grade D Final


  •  
  • sm1 Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 133) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 133) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday 7:30 Open A Grade D Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 133)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 133)
-

Cup - Monday 7:30 Open A Grade E Final


  •  
  • sm1 Bombers Babies 3
  •  
  • sm1 Lads United 8
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 134) Lads United
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 134) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Monday 7:30 Open A Grade E Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Bombers Babies
3:8 Lads United
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Lads United
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 134)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 134)
-

Cup - Tueday 6:00 Mixed B Grade A Final (id:135)


  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 1 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0... The Basking Sharks
  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 8 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0... Whole team
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 2 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0... Rapid Raccoons
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 7 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0... Mighty Salmon
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 3 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0... Punderstruck
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 6 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0... Park the Bus
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 4 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0... Pamu Pumas
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 5 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0... King Rat
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 135) Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 137) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 135) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 112) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 135) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 135) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Tueday 6:00 Mixed B Grade A Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 The Basking Sharks
- Pos: 1 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0...
: Whole team
- Pos: 8 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0...
2019-12-10 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Rapid Raccoons
- Pos: 2 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0...
: Mighty Salmon
- Pos: 7 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0...
2019-12-10 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 Punderstruck
- Pos: 3 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0...
: Park the Bus
- Pos: 6 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0...
2019-12-10 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Pamu Pumas
- Pos: 4 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0...
: King Rat
- Pos: 5 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:0...
2019-12-10 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 135)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 137)
2019-12-10 18:30:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 135)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 112)
2019-12-10 18:30:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 135)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 135)
-

Cup - Tueday 6:45 Mixed A Grade A Final (id:137)


  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 1 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4... That Team
  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 8 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4... Davids Army FC
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 2 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4... Almost There
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 7 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4... Whole team
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 3 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4... KFC Bournemouth
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 6 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4... The Basking Sharkettes
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 4 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4... GCC
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 5 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4... Chase's Angels
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 137) Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 122) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 137) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 122) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 137) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 137) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Tueday 6:45 Mixed A Grade A Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 That Team
- Pos: 1 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4...
: Davids Army FC
- Pos: 8 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4...
2019-12-10 19:00:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Almost There
- Pos: 2 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4...
: Whole team
- Pos: 7 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4...
2019-12-10 19:00:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 KFC Bournemouth
- Pos: 3 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4...
: The Basking Sharkettes
- Pos: 6 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4...
2019-12-10 19:00:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 GCC
- Pos: 4 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4...
: Chase's Angels
- Pos: 5 Grade: TW Tuesday 6:4...
2019-12-10 19:00:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 137)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 122)
2019-12-10 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 137)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 122)
2019-12-10 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 137)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 137)
-

Cup - Tuesday 7:30 Open A Grade A Final (id:139)


  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 1 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3... CBB
  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 8 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3... DUB C
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 2 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3... KFC Bournemouth
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 7 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3... Davids Army FC
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 3 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3... The Crombies
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 6 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3... Neville Wears Prada
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 4 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3... Fun Size Alt-Teasers
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 5 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3... Pathetico Madrid
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 139) Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 130) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 139) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 130) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 139) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 139) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Tuesday 7:30 Open A Grade A Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 CBB
- Pos: 1 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3...
: DUB C
- Pos: 8 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3...
2019-12-10 20:00:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 KFC Bournemouth
- Pos: 2 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3...
: Davids Army FC
- Pos: 7 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3...
2019-12-10 20:00:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 The Crombies
- Pos: 3 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3...
: Neville Wears Prada
- Pos: 6 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3...
2019-12-10 20:00:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Fun Size Alt-Teasers
- Pos: 4 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3...
: Pathetico Madrid
- Pos: 5 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3...
2019-12-10 20:00:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 139)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 130)
2019-12-10 20:30:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 139)
: Waiting
- Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 130)
2019-12-10 20:30:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 139)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 139)
-

Cup - Tuesday 7:30 Open A Grade E Final (id:140)


  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 9 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3... AQ Dragon and friends
  •  
  • qf1 Bye
  •  
  • qf2 Waiting
  •  
  • qf2 Waiting
  •  
  • qf3 Waiting
  •  
  • qf3 Waiting
  •  
  • qf4 Waiting
  •  
  • qf4 Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 140) Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 140) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 140) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 140) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 140) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 140) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Tuesday 7:30 Open A Grade E Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 AQ Dragon and friends
- Pos: 9 Grade: TW Tuesday 7:3...
: Bye
-
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 140)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 140)
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 140)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 140)
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 140)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 140)
-

Cup - Wednesday 6:00 Open B Grade A Final (id:141)


  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 1 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Jerrys Got a Job FC 9
  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 8 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Wild Bunch 3
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 2 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Sweaty beasts 4
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 7 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Las Tortugas Ninja 2
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 3 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Brooklyn Five-Five 0
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 6 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Westland FC 3
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 4 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... 8B x TXK 6
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 5 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Libero FC 12
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 141) Jerrys Got a Job FC
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 141) Sweaty beasts
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 141) Westland FC
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 141) Libero FC
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 141) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 141) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Wednesday 6:00 Open B Grade A Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Jerrys Got a Job FC
- Pos: 1 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
9:3 Wild Bunch
- Pos: 8 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
2019-12-04 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Sweaty beasts
- Pos: 2 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
4:2 Las Tortugas Ninja
- Pos: 7 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
2019-12-04 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 Brooklyn Five-Five
- Pos: 3 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
0:3 Westland FC
- Pos: 6 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
2019-12-04 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 8B x TXK
- Pos: 4 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
6:12 Libero FC
- Pos: 5 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
2019-12-04 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Jerrys Got a Job FC
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 141)
: Sweaty beasts
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 141)
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Westland FC
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 141)
: Libero FC
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 141)
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 141)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 141)
-

Cup - Wednesday 6:00 Open B Grade D Final


  •  
  • sm1 - Pos: 9 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Pigeon FC 14
  •  
  • sm1 - Pos: 12 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Stop Kicking Me 1
  •  
  • sm2 - Pos: 10 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... The Dogs 7
  •  
  • sm2 - Pos: 11 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Whole team 3
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 142) Pigeon FC
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 142) The Dogs
  •  

Matches for Cup: Wednesday 6:00 Open B Grade D Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Pigeon FC
- Pos: 9 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
14:1 Stop Kicking Me
- Pos: 12 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
2019-12-04 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 5
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 The Dogs
- Pos: 10 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
7:3 Whole team
- Pos: 11 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
2019-12-04 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Final Stage - fn Pigeon FC
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 142)
: The Dogs
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 142)
-

Cup - Wednesday 6:45 Open A Grade A Final (id:143)


  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 1 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Lala FC 0
  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 6 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Red Star Belgrade 3
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 2 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Lewis's Creamery 6
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 5 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Brooklyn Five-Five 2
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 3 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Alice, Alice, Who the X is Alice? 0
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 4 Grade: TW Wednesday 6... Westland FC II 3
  •  
  • qf4 Waiting
  •  
  • qf4 Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 143) Red Star Belgrade
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 143) Lewis's Creamery
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 143) Westland FC II
  •  
  • sm2 Lala FC
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 143) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 143) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Wednesday 6:45 Open A Grade A Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Lala FC
- Pos: 1 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
0:3 Red Star Belgrade
- Pos: 6 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
2019-12-04 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Lewis's Creamery
- Pos: 2 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
6:2 Brooklyn Five-Five
- Pos: 5 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
2019-12-04 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 Alice, Alice, Who the X is Alice?
- Pos: 3 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
0:3 Westland FC II
- Pos: 4 Grade: TW Wednesday 6...
2019-12-04 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Waiting
: Waiting
2019-12-04 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 5
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Red Star Belgrade
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 143)
: Lewis's Creamery
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 143)
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Westland FC II
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 143)
: Lala FC
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 143)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 143)
-

Cup - Wednesday 7:30 Open A Grade A Final (id:145)


  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 1 Grade: TW Wednesday 7... Vieji FC 5
  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 8 Grade: TW Wednesday 7... Sawcon Wanderers 2
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 2 Grade: TW Wednesday 7... Shikar Dhawan 5
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 7 Grade: TW Wednesday 7... Tekkers 2
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 3 Grade: TW Wednesday 7... Bad Boys 2 10
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 6 Grade: TW Wednesday 7... FC٥Nafara 2
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 4 Grade: TW Wednesday 7... Six Offenders 3
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 5 Grade: TW Wednesday 7... Well that's awkward 0
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 145) Vieji FC
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 145) Shikar Dhawan
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 145) Bad Boys 2
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 145) Six Offenders
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 145) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 145) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Wednesday 7:30 Open A Grade A Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Vieji FC
- Pos: 1 Grade: TW Wednesday 7...
5:2 Sawcon Wanderers
- Pos: 8 Grade: TW Wednesday 7...
2019-12-04 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Shikar Dhawan
- Pos: 2 Grade: TW Wednesday 7...
5:2 Tekkers
- Pos: 7 Grade: TW Wednesday 7...
2019-12-04 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 Bad Boys 2
- Pos: 3 Grade: TW Wednesday 7...
10:2 FC٥Nafara
- Pos: 6 Grade: TW Wednesday 7...
2019-12-04 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Six Offenders
- Pos: 4 Grade: TW Wednesday 7...
3:0 Well that's awkward
- Pos: 5 Grade: TW Wednesday 7...
2019-12-04 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Vieji FC
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 145)
: Shikar Dhawan
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 145)
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Bad Boys 2
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 145)
: Six Offenders
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 145)
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 145)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 145)
-

Cup - Thursday 6:00 Open B Grade A Final (id:151)


  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 1 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Betis FC 1 1
  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 8 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Blazers 1
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 2 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Return Of The Jack 1
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 7 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Backheel Boys 4
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 3 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... A Great Bunch of Lads 3
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 6 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... TFTs - 1 0
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 4 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Lads on Whaea 4
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 5 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... The Good Fellas 9
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 151) Betis FC
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 151) Backheel Boys
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 151) A Great Bunch of Lads
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 151) The Good Fellas
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 151) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 151) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Thursday 6:00 Open B Grade A Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Betis FC
- Pos: 1 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
1:1 Blazers
- Pos: 8 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
(1:0) Penalties
2019-12-05 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Return Of The Jack
- Pos: 2 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
1:4 Backheel Boys
- Pos: 7 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
2019-12-05 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 A Great Bunch of Lads
- Pos: 3 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
3:0 TFTs - 1
- Pos: 6 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
2019-12-05 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Lads on Whaea
- Pos: 4 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
4:9 The Good Fellas
- Pos: 5 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
2019-12-05 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Betis FC
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 151)
: Backheel Boys
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 151)
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 A Great Bunch of Lads
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 151)
: The Good Fellas
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 151)
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 151)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 151)
-

Cup - Thursday 6:00 Open B Grade D Final


  •  
  • sm1 - Pos: 10 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Snatchy Grabby 0
  •  
  • sm1 - Pos: 11 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Fake Madrid 3
  •  
  • sm2 - Pos: 7 Grade: TW Thursday 7:... OMC 2
  •  
  • sm2 - Pos: 10 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Oi Breather 7
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 152) Fake Madrid
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 152) Oi Breather
  •  

Matches for Cup: Thursday 6:00 Open B Grade D Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Snatchy Grabby
- Pos: 10 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
0:3 Fake Madrid
- Pos: 11 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
2019-12-05 18:00:00 - Field: Pitch 5
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 OMC
- Pos: 7 Grade: TW Thursday 7:...
2:7 Oi Breather
- Pos: 10 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
2019-12-05 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 5
Stage Final Stage - fn Fake Madrid
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 152)
: Oi Breather
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 152)
-

Cup - Thursday 6:45 Open A Grade A Final (id:153)


  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 1 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Maggie Smith's Veins 6
  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 9 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Nicholas Russell 0
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 2 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Whatever Jinhan Says 3
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 7 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... TFTs - 2 0
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 3 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Granada CF 0
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 6 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Pretty Committee 2
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 4 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... The Good Thursday Agreement 4
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 5 Grade: TW Thursday 6:... Absolutely Fabregas 2
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 153) Maggie Smith's Veins
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 153) Whatever Jinhan Says
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 153) Pretty Committee
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 153) The Good Thursday Agreement
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 153) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 153) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Thursday 6:45 Open A Grade A Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Maggie Smith's Veins
- Pos: 1 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
6:0 Nicholas Russell
- Pos: 9 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
2019-12-05 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Whatever Jinhan Says
- Pos: 2 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
3:0 TFTs - 2
- Pos: 7 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
2019-12-05 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 Granada CF
- Pos: 3 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
0:2 Pretty Committee
- Pos: 6 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
2019-12-05 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 The Good Thursday Agreement
- Pos: 4 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
4:2 Absolutely Fabregas
- Pos: 5 Grade: TW Thursday 6:...
2019-12-05 18:45:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Maggie Smith's Veins
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 153)
: Whatever Jinhan Says
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 153)
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Pretty Committee
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 153)
: The Good Thursday Agreement
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 153)
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 153)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 153)
-

Cup - Thursday 7:30 Open A Grade A Final (id:155)


  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 1 Grade: TW Thursday 7:... Dead Parrots 15
  •  
  • qf1 - Pos: 9 Grade: TW Thursday 7:... Bayer Neverlosin' 0
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 2 Grade: TW Thursday 7:... Boca Seniors 13
  •  
  • qf2 - Pos: 8 Grade: TW Thursday 7:... Stallions Ride Again 0
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 3 Grade: TW Thursday 7:... BCFC 0
  •  
  • qf3 - Pos: 6 Grade: TW Thursday 7:... Maggie Smith's Veins 3
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 4 Grade: TW Thursday 7:... CLFC 4
  •  
  • qf4 - Pos: 5 Grade: TW Thursday 7:... Mia San Mia 5
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 155) Dead Parrots
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 155) Boca Seniors
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 155) Maggie Smith's Veins
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 155) Mia San Mia
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 155) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 155) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Thursday 7:30 Open A Grade A Final
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Dead Parrots
- Pos: 1 Grade: TW Thursday 7:...
15:0 Bayer Neverlosin'
- Pos: 9 Grade: TW Thursday 7:...
2019-12-05 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 1
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Boca Seniors
- Pos: 2 Grade: TW Thursday 7:...
13:0 Stallions Ride Again
- Pos: 8 Grade: TW Thursday 7:...
2019-12-05 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 2
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 BCFC
- Pos: 3 Grade: TW Thursday 7:...
0:3 Maggie Smith's Veins
- Pos: 6 Grade: TW Thursday 7:...
2019-12-05 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 CLFC
- Pos: 4 Grade: TW Thursday 7:...
4:5 Mia San Mia
- Pos: 5 Grade: TW Thursday 7:...
2019-12-05 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Dead Parrots
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 155)
: Boca Seniors
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 155)
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Maggie Smith's Veins
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 155)
: Mia San Mia
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 155)
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 155)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 155)
-

Cup - Sunday B Final


  •  
  • sm1 - Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 100) Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 - Loser of match: qf4 (Cup: 100) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 100) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf3 (Cup: 100) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 156) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 156) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Sunday B Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
- Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 100)
: Waiting
- Loser of match: qf4 (Cup: 100)
2019-12-08 17:30:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
- Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 100)
: Waiting
- Loser of match: qf3 (Cup: 100)
2019-12-08 17:30:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 156)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 156)
-

Cup - Sunday C Final (id:157)


  •  
  • fn - Loser of match: sm2 (Cup: 100) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 100) Waiting

Matches for Cup: Sunday C Final
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Loser of match: sm2 (Cup: 100)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 100)
-

Cup - Sunday F Final (id:158)


  •  
  • fn - Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 107) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 107) Waiting

Matches for Cup: Sunday F Final
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 107)
: Waiting
- Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 107)
2019-12-08 18:30:00 - Field: Pitch 3

Cup - Tuesday 6:00 Mixed B Grade B Final


  •  
  • sm1 - Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 135) Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 - Loser of match: qf4 (Cup: 135) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 135) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf3 (Cup: 135) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 159) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 159) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Tuesday 6:00 Mixed B Grade B Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
- Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 135)
: Waiting
- Loser of match: qf4 (Cup: 135)
2019-12-10 18:30:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
- Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 135)
: Waiting
- Loser of match: qf3 (Cup: 135)
2019-12-10 18:30:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 159)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 159)
-

Cup - Tuesday 6:45 Mixed A Grade B Final


  •  
  • sm1 - Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 137) Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 - Loser of match: qf4 (Cup: 137) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 137) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf3 (Cup: 137) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 160) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 160) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Tuesday 6:45 Mixed A Grade B Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
- Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 137)
: Waiting
- Loser of match: qf4 (Cup: 137)
2019-12-10 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 3
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
- Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 137)
: Waiting
- Loser of match: qf3 (Cup: 137)
2019-12-10 19:30:00 - Field: Pitch 4
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 160)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 160)
-

Cup - Tuesday 7:30 Open A Grade B Final


  •  
  • sm1 - Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 139) Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 - Loser of match: qf4 (Cup: 139) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf2 (Cup: 139) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Loser of match: qf3 (Cup: 139) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 161) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 161) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: Tuesday 7:30 Open A Grade B Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
- Loser of match: qf1 (Cup: 139)