Wellington Sunday Football League

Showing Season/Term: WSFL Cup 2022

You are looking Wellington Sunday Football League / Term WSFL Cup 2022. If you want to register to this competition please click here to do it.

Weather Today
Weather today | Wellington

WSFL Bowl
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Villarealm CF 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Salmon FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Porirua Club 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Wellington Ma 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Los Blazeros 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Game of Throw 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Unicorns 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Reaper 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Geckos FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Super Paddy's 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Fireraiders 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Westwood Unit 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Happy Feet FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 The Vultures 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Joe 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Wellington Ch 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Valley FC Soc 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 SVH 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Skid Gib 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Dirty Mike an 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Mark Ave U41' 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Intergalactic 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Harimau Welli 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Sharks FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Ball Tamperer 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latest Results
Next Round
View details

WSFL Cup
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 Lokomotiv Bee 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tuskan Raider 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 North Welling 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Camaradas FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Habibis 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sunday Blazer 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latest Results
Sunday Blazers : Tuskan Raiders
Lokomotiv Beer Quarter FC : North Wellington
Next Round
View details

WSFL Plate
Team played won drawn lost gd points form
1 ESKA Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mark Ave FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lazy 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Frothers 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 BLACKBULLS FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Valley Dream 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Pelicans 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 K'NYAW AFC 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 V-Well FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Latest Results
BLACKBULLS FC : Lazy 11
Valley Dream : Mark Ave FC
K'NYAW AFC : Pelicans
ESKA Dynamo : Frothers
Lazy 11 : V-Well FC
Next Round
View details

Cup - WSFL Bowl Final


  •  
  • sm1 Bye
  •  
  • sm1 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 512) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 512) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: WSFL Bowl Final
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Bye
: Waiting
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 512)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 512)
-

Cup - WSFL Bowl Part 1 (id:513)


  •  
  • qf1 Happy Feet FC
  •  
  • qf1 FC Reaper
  •  
  • qf2 Joe
  •  
  • qf2 Dirty Mike and the boys
  •  
  • qf3 Fireraiders
  •  
  • qf3 Mark Ave U41's
  •  
  • qf4 Wellington Chinese United
  •  
  • qf4 Salmon FC
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 513) Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 513) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 513) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 513) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 513) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 513) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: WSFL Bowl Part 1
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Happy Feet FC
: FC Reaper
2022-07-03 17:00:00 - Field: St Pat's
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Joe
: Dirty Mike and the boys
2022-07-03 15:00:00 - Field: Te Whaea
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 Fireraiders
: Mark Ave U41's
2022-07-03 17:00:00 - Field: Wakefield 1
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Wellington Chinese United
: Salmon FC
2022-07-03 14:30:00 - Field: Ascot Park
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 513)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 513)
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 513)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 513)
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 513)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 513)
-

Cup - WSFL Bowl Part 2 (id:514)


  •  
  • qf1 Ball Tamperers
  •  
  • qf1 Porirua Club Battlers
  •  
  • qf2 Sharks FC
  •  
  • qf2 SVH
  •  
  • qf3 Westwood United
  •  
  • qf3 The Vultures
  •  
  • qf4 Game of Throw Ins
  •  
  • qf4 Wellington Marist Penny Traders
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 514) Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 514) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 514) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 514) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 514) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 514) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: WSFL Bowl Part 2
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Ball Tamperers
: Porirua Club Battlers
2022-07-03 12:45:00 - Field: Ascot Park
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Sharks FC
: SVH
2022-07-03 18:30:00 - Field: Fraser Park
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 Westwood United
: The Vultures
2022-07-03 11:00:00 - Field: Ascot Park
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Game of Throw Ins
: Wellington Marist Penny Traders
2022-07-03 18:30:00 - Field: Te Whaea
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 514)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 514)
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 514)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 514)
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 514)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 514)
-

Cup - WSFL Bowl Part 3 (id:515)


  •  
  • qf1 Geckos FC
  •  
  • qf1 Villarealm CF
  •  
  • qf2 Skid Gib
  •  
  • qf2 Valley FC Soccer Friends
  •  
  • qf3 Super Paddy's Fun Club
  •  
  • qf3 Harimau Wellington
  •  
  • qf4 Los Blazeros
  •  
  • qf4 Intergalactic
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 515) Villarealm CF
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 515) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 515) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 515) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 515) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 515) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: WSFL Bowl Part 3
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Geckos FC
: Villarealm CF
2022-07-03 14:45:00 - Field: Wellington College
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Skid Gib
: Valley FC Soccer Friends
2022-07-03 18:45:00 - Field: St Pat's
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 Super Paddy's Fun Club
: Harimau Wellington
2022-07-03 18:15:00 - Field: Wellington College
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Los Blazeros
: Intergalactic
2022-07-03 16:45:00 - Field: Te Whaea
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Villarealm CF
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 515)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 515)
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 515)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 515)
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 515)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 515)
-

Cup - WSFL Cup (id:521)


  •  
  • qf1 Sunday Blazers
  •  
  • qf1 Tuskan Raiders
  •  
  • qf2 Waiting
  •  
  • qf2 Waiting
  •  
  • qf3 Waiting
  •  
  • qf3 Waiting
  •  
  • qf4 Lokomotiv Beer Quarter FC
  •  
  • qf4 North Wellington
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 521) Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 Habibis
  •  
  • sm2 Camaradas FC
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 521) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 521) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 521) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: WSFL Cup
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 Sunday Blazers
: Tuskan Raiders
-
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 Waiting
: Waiting
-
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Lokomotiv Beer Quarter FC
: North Wellington
-
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 521)
: Habibis
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Camaradas FC
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 521)
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 521)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 521)
-

Cup - WSFL Plate (id:522)


  •  
  • qf1 BLACKBULLS FC
  •  
  • qf1 Lazy 11
  •  
  • qf2 Mark Ave FC
  •  
  • qf2 Valley Dream
  •  
  • qf3 Pelicans
  •  
  • qf3 K'NYAW AFC
  •  
  • qf4 Frothers
  •  
  • qf4 ESKA Dynamo
  •  
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 522) Waiting
  •  
  • sm1 - Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 522) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 522) Waiting
  •  
  • sm2 - Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 522) Waiting
  •  
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 522) Waiting
  •  
  • fn - Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 522) Waiting
  •  

Matches for Cup: WSFL Plate
Stage Quarterfinal 1 - qf1 BLACKBULLS FC
: Lazy 11
-
Stage Quarterfinal 2 - qf2 Mark Ave FC
: Valley Dream
-
Stage Quarterfinal 3 - qf3 Pelicans
: K'NYAW AFC
-
Stage Quarterfinal 4 - qf4 Frothers
: ESKA Dynamo
-
Stage Semifinal 1 - sm1 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf1 (Cup: 522)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf2 (Cup: 522)
-
Stage Semifinal 2 - sm2 Waiting
- Winner of match: qf3 (Cup: 522)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: qf4 (Cup: 522)
-
Stage Final Stage - fn Waiting
- Winner of match: sm1 (Cup: 522)
: Waiting
- Winner of match: sm2 (Cup: 522)
-